Fast Shipping! Order before 2 PM Pacific Time Monday to Friday & we will ship your order the same day! Shipping method depends on the type & number of items ordered. Does not apply to framed posters. Read more...

Framed posters at low prices! Our framing is done in-house so you don't have to wait weeks to get your order. We offer the best value for quality metal poster frames. Read more...

About Us: Online since 1997, with many thousands of satisfied customers, 123Posters is the safe, reliable place to shop for posters, prints, and framed art. We are located in Northern California. We offer everyday low prices without gimmicks, a full no-quibble money back guarantee, & top notch service. Family friendly web site, too. Read more...

You are here: Home Movie Marilyn Monroe

Marilyn Monroe Poster

Marilyn
Fishnet Stockings
Poster
Item: R01K14
In Stock: Yes
24 x 36 in.
$7.69

Marilyn Monroe Grand Central Station Poster

Marilyn Grand
Central Station
Poster
Item: R20K06
In Stock: Yes
25 x 36 in.
$7.69

Marilyn Monroe Seven Year Itch Poster

Seven Year Itch Sam Shaw
Photo by Sam Shaw
Quality Poster
Item: R15K20
In Stock: Yes
31.5 x 23.75 in.
$26.00

Still in stock:
Young Marilyn 2001
Wall Calendar
(Click to zoom in)
Click to zoom in
Young Marilyn
2001 Calendar

Marilyn Monroe Red Poster

Marilyn - Red
Poster
Item: R17K17
In Stock: Yes
24 x 36 in.
$7.69

Marilyn Monroe Poster

MM
Quality Poster
Photo: Philippe Halsman
Item: R14K36
In Stock: Yes
20 x 28 in.
$18.00

Marilyn Monroe The Misfits Poster

The Misfits
Quality Poster
Photo: Elliott Erwitt
Item: R05K14
In Stock: Yes
30 x 24 in.
$22.00

Marilyn Monroe Poster

Marilyn - Seven Year Itch
Poster
Item: R17K36
In Stock: Yes
24 x 36 in.
$7.99
Marilyn Monroe Workout Poster photo by Philippe Halsman

MM - Workout
Hollywood, 1952
Quality Poster
Photo by Philippe Halsman
Item: R13K13
In Stock: NO
28 x 22 in.
$20.00

 

Marilyn Monroe
Real name:
Norma Jeane Baker
(also: Norma Jean
Mortenson)
Born: June 1, 1926
Died August 5, 1962


Zoom In
Click a photo to zoom in
See more detail
Send free e-card
Order by Phone
Order by phone
Call (530) 604-3809
Mon - Fri 9AM to 5PM
Pacific Time USA
Mailing List
Sign Up for Special Offers!
Join our mailing list
Get news & members-only deals.


Bookmark and Share