Fast Shipping! Order before 2 PM Pacific Time Monday to Friday & we will ship your order the same day! Shipping method depends on the type & number of items ordered. Does not apply to framed posters. Read more...

Framed posters at low prices! Our framing is done in-house so you don't have to wait weeks to get your order. We offer the best value for quality metal poster frames. Read more...

About Us: Online since 1997, with many thousands of satisfied customers, 123Posters is the safe, reliable place to shop for posters, prints, and framed art. We are located in Northern California. We offer everyday low prices without gimmicks, a full no-quibble money back guarantee, & top notch service. Family friendly web site, too. Read more...

You are here: Home Music Jazz/Blues B.B. King

Click to zoom in

B.B. King Detroit 1975
Concert Poster
Masonic Auditorium Detroit
Dennis Loren Reprint
Item: ARTDL08
In Stock: Yes
13 x 19 in.
$14.95


Click to zoom in

B.B. King
Framed Poster
Item: R11K17
In Stock: Yes
24 x 36 in.

Click here to zoom in

Lucille
Jazz and Blues Masters Series
Photo: Jeff Sedlik
High Quality Poster
Item: R05K20
In Stock: NO
Due back: Unknown

23.5 x 31.5 in.
$26.00

BB King Acoustic Guitar Poster

Acoustic
Framed Poster
Item: R11K18
In Stock: Yes
24 x 36 in.

Click to zoom in

B.B. King in Concert
Bob Masse Concert Poster
QE Theatre 1972
(1998 Reprint)
Item: ART08
In Stock: Yes
14 x 22 in.
Signed by the artist
Limited quantities available
$20.00

 

B.B. King
Birthdate:
Sept 16, 1925
Real name:
Riley B King


Zoom In
Click a photo to zoom in
See more detail
Send free e-card
Order by Phone
Order by phone
Call (530) 604-3809
Mon - Fri 9AM to 5PM
Pacific Time USA
Mailing List
Sign Up for Special Offers!
Join our mailing list
Get news & members-only deals.


Bookmark and Share